Düsseldorf Schedule

4 April 2018

08:30 to 17:15

Melanie Levenberg // PL3Y International Inc
Adam Llevo // ChargedUP Education

5 April 2018

07:15 to 08:15

Christo Lemmers // International School of Düsseldorf
SCC Gym 2

08:30 to 09:00

SrS Dahms Theatre

09:00 to 10:00

James Lowe // Zurich International School
ES soccer field
Taber Sawatzky (Gopher Sports)
SCC Gym 1
Galina Ciumac //Heritage International School
SCC Multi Purpose Room
Marcel Straub // Street Racket
ES Gym

10:00 to 10:30

SCC Café

10:30 to 11:30

Rob Elliott & Shawn Plancke
ES Gym
Diane Toussaint // Lycée International de Londres Winston
SCC Gym 1
Aga Debowska // Copenhagen International School
SCC Gym 2
Melanie Levenberg // PL3Y International Inc
SCC Multi Purpose Room

11:30 to 12:00

SCC Café

12:00 to 13:00

Wyatt Franz // ISG-Jubail School
ES soccer field
Katja Odenhal // Vienna International School
SCC Multi Purpose Room
Marcel Straub // Street Racket
ES Gym
Adam Llevo // ChargedUP Education
SCC Gym 1

13:00 to 14:00

SrS Commons Room

16:00 to 17:30

SCC Gym 1

18:00 to 23:55

Christo Lemmers // International School of Duüsseldorf

6 April 2018

07:15 to 08:15

James Lowe & Jessica Myndio // Zurich International School
SCC Gym 2

07:45

09:30 to 10:00

SrS Commons Room

10:00 to 12:30

Greg Lavallé // Copenhagen International School
SCC Multi Purpose Room
Jörg Schmalhofer // Techni Science --- Mark Newman // International School of Zug and Luzern
SCC Classroom-02
Ashlee Arbaugh // Bingham Academy
ISD Fields (turf)
Bram Jacobs // Janssen-Fritsen International
SCC Gym 1

12:30 to 13:30

SrS Commons Room

13:30 to 14:30

Marcel Straub // Street Racket
SCC Gym 2
Amanda Stanec // Move Live Learn
SrS North Building Pathfinder
Jörg Schmalhofer // Techni Science
SrS North Building Pathfinder
Andrei Russu // Heritage International School
ES soccer field
Colleen & Kass // American School of Doha
SCC Classroom-02
Sheri Spelic // American International School of Vienna
SCC Gym 1

14:30 to 15:00

SrS Commons Room

15:00 to 16:00

Andrei Russu // Heritage International School
ES soccer field
Karen Borgen // Oslo International School
SCC Gym 1
Adam Llevo // ChargedUP Education
SrS North Building Pathfinder
James Cochran // International School of Düsseldorf
SCC Classroom-02

16:00 to 17:30

SCC Gym 1

7 April 2018

07:30 to 08:15

Rae Smeding - International School of Düsseldorf
SCC Gym 2

08:30 to 09:30

Melanie Levenberg // PL3Y International Inc
SrS Dahms Theatre

09:30 to 10:00

SrS Commons Room

10:00 to 11:00

Doris Holzhacker // Vienna International School
SCC Multi Purpose Room
Mike Johnston // Zurich International School
ISD Fields (turf)
Daniela Klinge // Bonn International School
SrS North Building Pathfinder
Elena Romanovskaia // Zurich International School
ES Gym

11:00 to 11:30

SrS Commons Room

11:30 to 12:30

Jessica Myndio // Zurich International School
SCC Multi Purpose Room
Michaela Lukes //
SCC Classroom-02
Jenny Collins & Heath Buggs
ES Gym
Tomaz Periera // GEMS World Academy
ES Gym

12:30 to 13:30

SrS Commons Room

13:30 to 14:30

Gail McBride // International School of Basel
SCC Multi Purpose Room
Michael Ferraris // Metropolitan School of Frankfurt
SCC Classroom-02
James Lowe // Zurich International School
ISD Fields (turf)
Sil Paddenburg // International School of Amsterdam
ES Gym
Bram Jacobs // Janssen-Fritsen International
SCC Gym 1

14:30 to 15:00

SrS Commons Room

15:00 to 16:00

Kassandra Wowk // American School of Doha
SCC Gym 1
Lieke Burghout // International School of Düsseldorf
SrS North Building Pathfinder
Melanie Levenberg // PL3Y International Inc
SCC Multi Purpose Room
Eric Buczkowski // The International School of Azerbaijan
SCC Classroom-02

16:15 to 17:30

SCC Gym 1